ALL PRICES EXCLUDE GST (Goods & Services Tax)

HP GBIC X131 SC X2 10GbE SR 300M 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module

Part Number: J8436A

Hewlett Packard HP GBIC X131 SC X2 10GbE SR 300M 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module
  • Price 1
  • Price 2+
  • Price 5+
  • $318.00
  • $318.00
  • $318.00
  • RRP: $376
  • Delivery: 3-5 Days
  • Buy 2 for $318.00 and save 0%
  • Buy 5 for $318.00 and save 0%

HP GBIC X131 SC X2 10GbE SR 300M 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Additional Information

Description HP GBIC X131 SC X2 10GbE SR 300M 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module
Part Number J8436A
Related Specification Related Specification
Etilize Product ID 10418851
Display Actual Price N/A
Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Price $376.00

Electrical/Electronic

Transceiver

Manufacturer Part No.Description
HP GBIC X131 SC X2 10GbE SR 300M 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module