ALL PRICES EXCLUDE GST (Goods & Services Tax)

SPARCstorage Array Model 210

Spare Parts

540-2653 - Chassis Assembly

340-3125 - Chassis Enclosure

340-3103 - Chassis Mounting Bracket

540-2610 - 2-Fan Tray Assembly/FRU

240-1530 - M3 x 6mm Screw

501-2781 - LCD Display

501-3024 - Configured Differential Array Controller

501-2670 - Differential SCSI to Fibre Channel Adapter

540-2465 - Power Supply Assembly/FRU

501-2664 - Backplane

240-1559 - M4 x 6mm Screw, Control Board

240-1953 - #10-32 x 1/2" Screw

240-2186 - M6 0.7 x 8mm Screw

261-4696 - SPARCstorage Array 200 Logo

530-1343 - 240V AC Power Cord, IEC-320 to Reverse IEC-320

530-1351 - IEC 320 C13 to NEMA 6-15 - 10A/250V 2.0M Black, RoHS:Y

537-1004 - Fibre Channel Optical Cable 50/125 Multimode, 2M

537-1006 - Fibre Channel Optical Cable 50/125 Multimode, 15M