ALL PRICES EXCLUDE GST (Goods & Services Tax)

Brocade GBIC SFP+ 16Gb SW LC 850nm Transceiver Module 8-Pack - Option

Part Number: XBR-000193

Brocade GBIC SFP+ 16Gb SW LC 850nm Transceiver Module 8-Pack - Option
  • Price 1
  • Price 2+
  • Price 5+
  • $1,157.00
  • $1,157.00
  • $1,157.00
  • RRP: $1,368
  • Delivery: 3-5 Days
  • Buy 2 for $1,157.00 and save 0%
  • Buy 5 for $1,157.00 and save 0%

Brocade GBIC SFP+ 16Gb SW LC 850nm Transceiver Module 8-Pack - Option

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Additional Information

Name Brocade GBIC SFP+ 16Gb SW LC 850nm Transceiver Module 8-Pack - Option
Part Number XBR-000193
Related Specification N/A
Etilize Product ID N/A
Display Actual Price N/A
Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Price $1,368.00