ALL PRICES EXCLUDE GST (Goods & Services Tax)

HP Integrity Servers and Accessories

Items 1 to 12 of 90 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction
Manufacturer Part No. Description
  • Price 1
  • Price 2+
  • Price 5+
HP GBIC SC 1000-SX SW 850nm Multi-Mode 50um Transceiver Module
  • $285
  • $285
  • $285
  • RRP: $337
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP 4Gb PC2-4200R 533Mhz ECC REG SR x4 CL4 240-Pin (4x1Gb) Memory Kit for rx3600/rx6600
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP 2Gb PC2-4200R 533Mhz ECC REG SR x4 CL4 240-Pin (2x1Gb) SDRAM Memory Kit for rx2660
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP 2Gb PC2-4200R 533Mhz ECC REG SR x4 CL4 240-Pin (2x1Gb) SDRAM Memory Kit for rx3600/rx6600
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP 4Gb PC2-4200R 533Mhz ECC REG SR x4 (2x2Gb) Memory Kit for rx2660
  • $364
  • $364
  • $364
  • RRP: $430
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP 8Gb PC2-4200 533Mhz ECC REG SR x4 (4x2Gb) Memory Kit for rx3600/rx6600
  • $364
  • $364
  • $364
  • RRP: $430
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP SCSI U320 2-Port Ext VHDCI/2-Port Int PCI-X 64-Bit 133Mhz Controller (LSI 22320BCS) - Integrity
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP GBIC SC 1000-LX LW 1300nm Single-Mode 9um Transceiver Module
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP 16Gb PC2-4200R 533Mhz ECC REG DR x4 (4x4Gb) Memory Kit for rx3600/rx6600
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP 8Gb PC2-4200 533Mhz ECC SR x4 REG DDR2 SDRAM (2x4Gb) Memory Kit for rx2660
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP 32Gb PC2-4200 ECC REG SR x4 REG (4X8Gb) Memory Kit for rx3300/rx6600
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP FC 4Gb 1-Port/NIC 1GbE 1-Port PCI-E Combo Controller
  • $344
  • $344
  • $344
  • RRP: $407
    Delivery: 3-5 Days