ALL PRICES EXCLUDE GST (Goods & Services Tax)

Switches

Items 1 to 12 of 119 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction
Manufacturer Part No. Description
  • Price 1
  • Price 2+
  • Price 5+
HP Cisco MDS 9000 FC Host Optimized Module 8Gb 48-Port
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP FC 81Q 8Gb 1-Port PCI-E-2.0x8 QLE2560 Controller
  • $380
  • $380
  • $380
  • RRP: $2,422
    In Stock (1)
HP BL-c Switch Brocade SAN 16/16 FC 16Gb SFP (16-Ports Enabled Internal or External)
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP Fiber Cable LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 5M
  • $83
  • $83
  • $83
  • RRP: $197
    In Stock (9)
HP Cisco MDS 9000 GBIC SFP+ 8Gb SR Transceiver
  • $503
  • $413
  • $386
  • RRP: $923
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP BL-c Switch Brocade SAN 16/28 FC 16Gb SFP 12-Slot External/FC 16Gb 16-Port Internal Module (28-Ports Enabled)
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP GBIC SFP+ 16Gb SW C-series Transceiver Module
  • $774
  • $736
  • $659
  • RRP: $1,450
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP GBIC SFP+ 8Gb SW Qlogic H-Series Transceiver Module
  • $97
  • $97
  • $97
  • RRP: $373
    In Stock (6)
HP Cisco MDS 9000 FC 8Gb 24-Port Module
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP Cisco MDS 9000 GBIC SFP+ 8Gb LR Transceiver
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: $5,993
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP BL-c Switch Brocade SAN 16/28 FC 16Gb SFP 12-Slot External/FC 16Gb 16-Port Internal PowerPack Module (28-Ports Enabled)
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP GBIC SFP+ 16Gb LW C-series Transceiver Module
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: $10,145
    Delivery: 3-5 Days