ALL PRICES EXCLUDE GST (Goods & Services Tax)

Networking and Communications

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Manufacturer Part No. Description
  • Price 1
  • Price 2+
  • Price 5+
HP NIC 1GbE 1-Port PCI-E NetXtreme Controller (Broadcom 5751)
  • $569
  • $484
  • $450
  • RRP: $672
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP NIC 1GbE 1-Port PCI-E-1.0x1 CT Desktop Controller (Intel WG82574L)
  • $570
  • $484
  • $450
  • RRP: $673
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP NC360T 1GbE 2-Port PCI-E-1.0x4 EXPI9402PT Controller (Intel 82571EB)
  • $270
  • $270
  • $270
  • RRP: $319
    In Stock (2)
HP NIC 1GbE 1-Port PCI-E Controller (Broadcom 5761)
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP NIC 361T 1GbE 2-Port PCI-E-2.1x4 Ethernet Controller (Intel I350)
  • $328
  • $328
  • $328
  • RRP: $387
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP NIC 10GbE SFP+ 2-Port PCI-E-2.0x8 Controller (Intel X520)
  • $612
  • $537
  • $494
  • RRP: $1,030
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP GBIC SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Multi-mode Transceiver Module
  • $1,241
  • $1,164
  • $1,077
  • RRP: $1,466
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP NIC 1GbE RJ-45 1-Port PCI-E 2.1x1 Controller (Intel I210-T1)
  • $402
  • $270
  • $222
  • RRP: $475
    Delivery: 3-5 Days