ALL PRICES EXCLUDE GST (Goods & Services Tax)

Switches

Items 1 to 12 of 495 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction
Manufacturer Part No. Description
  • Price 1
  • Price 2+
  • Price 5+
HP Switch 2610-48 10/100-TX RJ-45 48-Port/1GbE RJ-45 2-Port/GBIC SFP 2-Port Managed 1U
  • $570
  • $484
  • $450
  • RRP: $673
    In Stock (1)
HP GBIC X121 SFP 1000-SX LC 550M Multi-mode Transceiver Module
  • $358
  • $234
  • $185
  • RRP: $423
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP Switch Module 10GbE SFP+ 2-Slot/10GbE CX4 2-Port for 3500yl/6200-24G-mGBIC yl
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP GBIC X125 SFP 1GbE LH 40Km LC 1310nm Single-mode Transceiver Module
  • $1,848
  • $1,848
  • $1,848
  • RRP: $2,184
    In Stock (1)
HP Switch PSU 2500W AC for 11900 Series
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP Switch Module 10/100-TX-PoE+ RJ-45 24-Port v2 for 5400zl/8200zl
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP Switch Module 10GbE RJ-45 8-Port v2 for 5400zl/8200zl
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP Switch Module 10GbE SFP+ 8-Slot v2 for 5400zl/8200zl
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP GBIC X121 SFP 1000-LX LC 1310nm Multi/Single-mode Transceiver Module
  • $700
  • $699
  • $699
  • RRP: $1,324
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP Switch Module 10GbE X2 2-Slot/10GbE CX4 2-Port for 3500yl/6200yl
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP Switch Module 1GbE RJ-45 20-Port/10GbE SFP+ 2-Port v2 for 5400zl/8200zl
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP Switch Module 1GbE-PoE+ RJ-45 12-Port/GBIC SFP 12-Port v2 for 5400zl/8200zl
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL