ALL PRICES EXCLUDE GST (Goods & Services Tax)

Accessories

Items 1 to 12 of 112 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction
Manufacturer Part No. Description
  • Price 1
  • Price 2+
  • Price 5+
HP Cable DAC 10GbE CX4 Copper 0.5M for BL-c
  • $218
  • $218
  • $218
  • RRP: $257
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP Cable DAC 10GbE SFP+ Copper 0.5M for BL-c
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP Fiber Cable LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 0.5M
  • $493
  • $404
  • $377
  • RRP: $582
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP GBIC X129 PC SC 1000-SX 550M Multi-mode Transceiver Module for 2300/2500/4100gl
  • $367
  • $241
  • $193
  • RRP: $434
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP GBIC X119 PC SC 100-FX Multi-mode Transceiver Module for V2124/2300/2500/4100gl
  • $358
  • $234
  • $185
  • RRP: $570
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP GBIC X121 SFP 1000-SX LC 550M Multi-mode Transceiver Module
  • $358
  • $234
  • $185
  • RRP: $423
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP Switch PSU External 600 12V 6-Port/PoE 50V 2-Port 800W 1U
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP Switch PSU External 610 PoE 50V 4-Port 1000W 1U
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP GBIC X121 SFP 1GbE T RJ-45 Transceiver Module
  • $406
  • $273
  • $226
  • RRP: $480
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP Switch Module 10GbE X2 2-Slot for 3400cl/E6400cl
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL
HP GBIC X131 SC X2 10GbE SR 300M 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module
  • $358
  • $234
  • $185
  • RRP: $423
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP Switch PSU External 620 RPS 12V 2-Port/PoE 50V 2-Port 1440W 1U
  • $0
  • $0
  • $0
  • RRP: N/A
    Delivery: CALL