ALL PRICES EXCLUDE GST (Goods & Services Tax)

Ethernet and FibreChannel Multi-function Adapters on HP Integrity Servers

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Manufacturer Part No. Description
  • Price 1
  • Price 2+
  • Price 5+
HP FC 8Gb 2-Port/NIC 10GbE 2-Port PCI-E-2.0x8 MultiFunction Controller for Integrity
  • $1,921
  • $1,921
  • $1,921
  • RRP: $2,270
    Delivery: 3-5 Days
HP GBIC SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm for BladeSystem c-Class
  • $1,093
  • $1,093
  • $1,093
  • RRP: $1,786
    In Stock (8)
HP GBIC SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm for BladeSystem c-Class
  • $1,093
  • $1,093
  • $1,093
  • RRP: $1,292
    In Stock (8)
HP GBIC SFP 1GbE RJ-45 for BladeSystem c-Class VC
  • $468
  • $468
  • $468
  • RRP: $701
    In Stock (14)
HP GBIC SFP 1GbE RJ-45 for BladeSystem c-Class VC for Integrity
  • $468
  • $468
  • $468
  • RRP: $553
    In Stock (14)
HP GBIC SFP+ 8Gb SW Qlogic H-Series Transceiver Module
  • $138
  • $138
  • $138
  • RRP: $373
    In Stock (6)
HP GBIC SFP+ 8Gb SW Qlogic H-Series Transceiver Module for Integrity
  • $138
  • $138
  • $138
  • RRP: $163
    In Stock (6)