ALL PRICES EXCLUDE GST (Goods & Services Tax)

HP GBIC SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm for BladeSystem c-Class

Part Number: AT139A

Hewlett Packard HP GBIC SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm for BladeSystem c-Class
  • Price 1
  • Price 2+
  • Price 5+
  • $1,045.00
  • $1,045.00
  • $1,045.00
  • RRP: $1,235
  • In Stock (8)
  • Buy 2 for $1,045.00 and save 0%
  • Buy 5 for $1,045.00 and save 0%

HP GBIC SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm for BladeSystem c-Class

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Additional Information

Description HP GBIC SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm for BladeSystem c-Class
Part Number AT139A
Related Specification N/A
Etilize Product ID N/A
Display Actual Price N/A
Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Price $1,235.00